Make your own free website on Tripod.com

LEINSTER AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIP 2000

AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIP 2000

             

29TH-30TH APRIL- 5TH-6TH MAY

               
                 

GIRLS

 

AGE

400M

200IM

100FREE

100MBC

100MBR

100MFLY

NICOLE

HARDY

U11/12

06.13.66

03.19.69

 

01.30.16

   

RACHEL

DOYLE

U11/12

05.59.23

 

01.18.30

01.29.29

01.44.09

 

NICOLA

MCGOLDRICK

U13

05.45.81

02.58.83

01.14.07

01.27.33

01.31.93

 

ALISON

O`LEARY

U13

05.28.33

02.55.47

01.09.84

01.23.78

01.35.26

01.24.02

NICOLA

MULLEN

U13

05.24.52

03.03.11

01.10.65

01.24.93

01.26.40

01.26.76

SARA

DEVINE

U14

04.52.82

02.41.52

01.01.88

01.16.32

 

01.11.74

AOIFE

FALLON

U14

05.13.22

02.57.43

01.11.35

 

01.29.49

01.15.45

DOIREANN

MCCARTHY

U14

05.43.58

02.56.03

01.11.17

01.27.21

01.34.45

01.22.06

ELAINE

O`LEARY

U14

   

01.15.19

01.23.52

   

GEOVANA

MORRIS

U15

05.33.35

   

01.24.35

   

EILEEN

WALSHE

U16

05.01.16

02.40.10

01.08.18

01.19.67

01.18.74

 
                 

BOYS

               

JASON

DOYLE

U11/12

05.53.92

03.10.61

01.17.60

01.27.20

01.43.82

 

JOHN

DOUGLAS

U11/12

05.44.74

03.03.86

01.15.57

01.21.53

01.42.83

 

NICKY

BRENNAN

U13

05.40.27

02.49.87

       

SEAN

COLLINS

U13

05.22.63

03.07.04

01.10.70

01.25.03

01.45.01

 

PAUL

HUGHES

U13

05.45.87

03.15.95

01.13.00

01.28.11

01.35.64

 

EDWARD

WALSHE

U13

05.41.72

03.08.28

01.12.26

01.30.96

01.34.50

 

PETER

WARREN

U13

05.43.49

03.05.83

     

01.39.66

SEAN

BRENNAN

U14

05.03.73

 

01.08.89

     

BEN

MORRIS

U14

05.01.70

02.34.95

01.07.35

01.19.40

01.16.41

01.10.85

NIEL

DOUGLAS

U14

05.04.87

02.51.24

01.04.86

01.15.66

01.36.51

01.23.15

COLM

MURPHY

U14

04.57.88

02.41.58

01.03.63

01.15.92

01.28.90

01.14.19

DARREN

HUGHES

U15

04.59.10

02.41.91

01.05.86

01.16.89

01.24.80

01.18.47

GARY

GRIFFIN

U15

05.13.39

02.45.85

01.04.68

01.21.40

01.29.27

 

DANIEL

O`LEARY

U16

   

00.59.45

01.13.48

01.16.31